Back to Game Top 500 Latest Matches Weekly Top Suspended Hall of Fame

Top 500

# Avatar Name Points 7-0 13-0 0-7 0-13 Best Rank * Joined Last Seen (Months)
# Avatar Name Points 7-0 13-0 0-7 0-13 Best Rank * Joined Last Seen (Months)
1Nuz28012565333611266224484120123
2Badsha00725646431963202900141220160
3v4run17514725311782702138320130
4Dan1659362587129214092220121
5fairplayer1639572266166145361220146
6shashdel1444632133117178587420120
7sanj1269271794131128741320120
8alli1229421770114128367820160
9sunil1208251814108132559820140
10ZIPPO117479151315275432820127
11kaviish10935615911351420761020130
12XIII98597141274110242520120
13Stifler925331528661264433201316
14niven897131451661230511120120
15AviRakesh88436131867870451420140
16shivam_ts81258118285989481620160
17El_Pistolet810531180811045371420140
18Skar79133107679670241720160
19HunterXVIIII73105110865105537820137
20adarsh_277232896688866611920160
21Jeshna72030104672960572020160
22DolphinHearten6830995869883471720160
23vesh675809715491524820120
24Satanik630091049451016511020135
25boyblack6095399254980571820130
26vivek5837191233804199201332
27kamlesh5485080745563252720130
28Mevin20085277185235671381220137
29Cap285146870656512222920160
30zyad24145043389725810271420130
31ralf5027181742789392720140
32wolverine12064698478444819461820120
33Lysander44922772266862213201231
34Hannibal774420566738612302920130
35mrNISHAAL4412177826827342420130
36Zeeyah134411769838769413420160
37Vimesh4194565337660273520160
38RkcUk4019455736433232320166
39Daddydj833641756332486263120165
40Wasiim_Lysander3592555637512283620160
41vik0233589053223538241520120
42Anonim3509755326499324220160
43SirAneerood3449162924651414220160
44dexter3362950425266144220130
45dush3342162017672242220122
46ash1632849584204901416201331
47viii3283040726349720201217
48shadzunitedboy3267953826442224320171
49diren3102444922385152620120
50Jamalbee3094844333532263920130
51sunil303055145227305184620161
52kanden_b2944951620525252520131
53Jin242935345222396235320160
54gold2928840730345165220130
55PRO292103522927682120127
56DHIV_HBK2861745026442295220160
57kersley2831247520533335220120
58Nashkiller012754944915399215820160
59chefsauba2745041423368195220160
60zahir2717243623673345220170
61jncolas2708246019462246120170
62Yashil_gg27045450153301419201333
63azraish2688445422546322820133
64Alysha2683341624466236420170
65yunus2509543920445254920133
6619012491342818442275920170
67diablo692436240220403286520160
68Ally2312233427257166220171
69dodo2254135817394145420161
70Ziyaad4202237433417317124520160
71Nashroodin22291296726562320129
72DJ0KER2186639116434237220160
73dreamgirl2184838612404182720132
74deemz2180332125412275220160
75Abhishek162166632220340157520160
76baulack2153030323258145120130
77realhero2090629220229136620161
78Kazuya2074828222242154020120
79Jepeto2072935214420227020161
80ziyadp2059839111424213520130
81Schaik_o019949367133661342201311
82mik1976631412311124520120
83nds196663101327893720122
84ritesh22196452971426878420140
85Mafiozo1959628421242198120160
86nawaz77771923529421288216920160
87yeshna1875731410415123720130
88arvraj1860233811390175620130
89dassir418272297927183620132
90Nirmal1811933013410126220130
91rikudo1792328215240139120160
92Ashvin120317838263162601542201615
93ParanoidAndroid1765229313298149320170
94winsley176083078390239020160
95Shareef1757829515297237420162
96Anisha1737726210278103320126
97krishan2222221732626518295177220163
98Mafi0z01719029014285189420160
99sunny1709333433701329201334
100yashwant1706825217231127120162
101abdoolla170102941129284720120
102kzama11168402601720778020160
103viper1671327253501331201246
104pjanic516660274103041910120170
105Vampira159212309258107420120
106Niresh1580326213263116720160
107arvind_315592243112241110520160
108Strydom1556526214316209220160
109RedRose154212629333834201345
110SAS81541328514321197620160
111satate14952250102621711120160
112Yudc991495022912261129020160
113JohnRambo1488524182951311220160
114kushi14682240172762111220170
115Ashley714569249122621811420170
116dushyant1444225072621210220171
117kjeebun141443523010228146720161
118Sha_R14404261123163011520170
119ishad1426824081961511320120
120Viru513988220916874320132
121Bosss13954195142191512120170
122kot5213714225102321611420160
123MagicMushroom1358419391751112320170
124Ashray1354021311153712220160
125Hasley13517223102171712320170
126jessi134761944185638201238
127Pokerbrat13308220516763920131
128Wonderkid2613171192151992110820160
129jashvind12969199132501610120145
130Rasta1121295023362482112820170
131ajmal4312757200112361412420160
132rmwnon127471891519368220165
133dpikE12723217102382512420160
13422028512516194131871211120160
135Rishikesh0712450197814377120160
136yogen1241718411156541201251
137xpertz123422083180104220133
138kesh1502122211671524166720130
139the_challenger1220821110209199620167
140ArtyomFreeman12198205102421812420170
141jleonore121381551413159620166
142Diksh1209222482821513620160
143socrate1188220642151014320170
144MaRaz1186719211192119220160
145jacob11795208103061712620161
146Souhayl1148421313303106620130
147Sophia114571929177814720170
148dhunoo1133118610171148920162
149forlorn23112881741010058020130
150ashilo1011285183101991046201251
151BrandonG1121619482081713920160
152Harsh1116417610169127520163
153paKonLi1100717091641315220170
154SimpleMe1099719192151678201612
155ivan221210906178101641211520170
156jo951076119541891415420160
157Mathieu107191789172138020162
158yayadz123106971745154248201345
159honest1062515913158849201347
160Abhishek1806105981867189129520160
161nileshgunasee10578144169787420161
162madass104011854208916220160
163Ne_ha10385120413555120128
164luckyluke1034118081681010620160
165Ander_710248170101791214920160
166DavisenRedArmy102381461113979720161
167tom_sawyer10208155111981214020132
168Bhavish29100411469154810120163
169Deuxker1002318741681416920170
170Vks969972146101501110320167
171priya120499641431185416820170
172Intruder070987417472111112820162
173The_Conqueror98551689192616920170
174king9835153413169920120
175Torpa9814158717399920160
176Mevinsquall977016891781717320160
177vyas_ram197421509117717720170
178Zib9704161713989520132
179Ash120397969315512150917620170
180darshani968617582052015920171
181neevesh95741386165711220130
182Diamondqueen9570160493352201338
183Kalki95061468127817420170
184ihansk8r9500140101051382201317
185RamboDS29442150121571810120165
186Abdool2192381101670513320160
187_Jk_92251645181916020171
188Ashfaq2391991306109511420160
189arshadkootab9127140111301118920160
190ziyaad_stryker9081167615475420136
191abhi201290471705201105620120
192A21058817141511058720133
193mobinz881019322381058201324
194Dany86701515165919220130
195abhiii21866414471451019020170
196akz862590208025920120
197jamal859957156160201212
198nash0804854683468492201213
199extremeszz84931444189417420170
200zean_gato_coco849214581651215120161
201ateesh0884481385141520120160
202rishveer83571484163713320161
203senbabajee83331565192661201338
204kressen832415231511217020160
205Wadalpax832016261801413620136
206pavan12345827214861831018520150
207Jaleel826312871381319920170
208Anushakti82411415111813020163
209ibra8215153317511121201611
210vesh77781941447162921020160
211MOUSTAFA81519712901013720160
212Adil812718842261764201315
213Invisible809814031361113820163
214vanessen80621295122720420130
215sathyam80251246139513520165
216nivesh800411110125512220120
217dAvdAv11798612681291019020161
218Shafeeq796813751591120320160
219_Yo_780813810183765201241
220Tom_watson050177581177122515820161
221power2277201316130918620163
222JinDevil76301532144567201234
223shub75171218116822320160
224khelan743814541502020320160
225keshavkumar74081303127414320130
226ling738386101038139201610
227ashweird01737711166111104201617
228musarrat23735713231781121520170
229Akheel247353921377415920160
230atlas73181343178819620170
231PastorTroy72969981062107201615
232mastermind25027228881160212720160
233liz720414321501270201255
234Yogaisan71611182104071201340
235craziie7155919152613320131
236cedric7712813541441123620170
237nik0077111125297712020168
238Dark7105104790613020160
239dudu70641137115618720175
240mevin0077057957135519820130
241shivani70541008106516520167
242Shez70111217155919020160
243Nikhiljugmo7009109499913220160
244Jerry69931333133724520150
245anishaanas136973115396420720172
246xerxes6940841161516620166
247beginner69021402141872201342
248Munish0968521224149721720171
249tifer68341154108373201343
250Dean67711276152814320164
251jeyjey675810878017720136
252Yaasir672311261171322720160
253Nimesh670912741501075201319
254Hanswkd667486791615520165
255Viper_Ville657112671791325520160
256BandidoCaballero652997882915920160
257zakyyah652113551731325820170
258Sun652016032078201242
259Hellraiser6479107394279201353
260azyaan644510891731123320170
261gugugagaa64141197155819020177
262123456636710961321025020160
263brian20635286675218420160
264Zezi6332100587325220170
265Vashish07632510341161086201310
266Intruder10462881192133424820170
267Hani625312421791318920167
268yajna6248935834146201310
269pikachu6194906103718220160
270YashVeer615098374621520161
271TheGuy007614295699423220170
272nurvish61321027130719320160
273tomsawyer60741141148381201251
274NiL60221053114282201316
275abs04600310671351414720160
276baggy599889878583201235
277Kingclubs599474363284201234
278Roshan596294410249020132
279SinghIsKing5956927112627920160
280nilina595482570423220140
281egilenbuz595380557127420170
282karish31055932102358515020167
283kev020422591794494317920130
284Bam587075278585201242
285Kavya12583780673327820170
286AvishekLochun5823924117316020160
287Steve5812974109528520170
288nitish105757824445136201616
289Mevisen5737788136325120170
290Neil5729103353588201249
291Hamza572877876914020166
292SkaterP571911141481319120161
293muzz5684103101901428020160
294Nazu567692494523820163
295mevconhye5653854694169201611
296ziiyyaad56121053118513620136
297king00755771112120389201231
298Popo55519261377182201610
299Prakash_R5429925140618120167
300ilshaad_raptor537285387630020170
301Jul005535096287424520161
302Lea11531673677430120170
303Princenaweed153157988212148201615
304Fardeen16530591267723820170
305Yogesh11529674674718220166
306Pirate529264943224920173
307Zakir24015273102293618020162
308FarahnaaZ5258886112493201342
309ding519411221601421020160
310AaDil517875697715120162
311fl20175178698107325820174
312Ak0075151904110394201343
313Kaveer5073864881020820160
314SatatX506760960517220163
315keshave504292511749820135
316Naviii50398441377175201310
317naweed503510901831095201340
318Akhil502390395531720160
319adams07500471792519020130
320AshM500086279432020160
321batteurboule495075255015820160
322TheBEAST4949511040124420170
323Hans01493479586631720170
324zougader492879566732020170
325rs20174927932129929220170
326Aaliyah492675489497201319
327Sanjana2403964905854109932320170
328AJSTYLES007488967482428220171
329svsv488279281110320122
330punkstifler486875241212520132
331rawrmiza4860721621156201616
332manson479464681226920170
333neell478263569529920170
334Yoyo477584287524120161
335ashad_246472969576432320170
336Jitish194724832394180201613
337vashish44471478594632720170
338jevin123454683953128531420170
339Nadeem_Joomun468076490519220151
340Shakeel4664841574100201357
341Pravesh21054657655715165201613
342lavesh4652645100530420160
343Xeus465062454429020163
344nitish1234619733592101201438
345Sheetal4579664130330120171
346bleach786_fan45589001085102201342
347Rucha20454059371323820141
348Niks08124533683542212201210
349vishis27450475271134920150
350Terror4482851903104201326
351lv007447710811676105201339
352AMATER4469705663106201352
353Devilaakash254445484450230201610
354Hevin444467555334020160
355Ruben443569272124920161
356j0j05554429850944107201335
357Djcoumaren438765448020120132
358Abhayghurb4374954130932320171
359Mamer437273476324220169
360Dilsontun4364831103822620169
361Bhushan4363682795227201610
362BURG436378164736120170
363eldergod434566438226220176
364renonce434068456123420160
365mofessnoir433961439021320164
366JAYESH_18431676268621520166
367yashelusive431060460123420161
368vignesh224306663526176201615
369veer4280743683108201353
370Sinedd427965453431420160
371jakas4269792684109201345
372Jyo3422064369037120170
373PhantomPain420149551129620173
374Aadarsh419966253427820163
375suarez7864179566462183201615
376chOli414063096126020130
377prakash4138513310111201441
378Bassmaster4138723686153201210
379Snow11412066791437020170
380Ashwin_Nk410770329232320164
381Yodish404470174232620160
382shak_killer4041142023011112201438
383Savateleponz403965253429220175
384mael403851532222520168
385littlemoms40189501283113201244
386Bluffmaster401257360223220166
387kamikaze3999605644188201215
388AT203994734124836020170
389Hydaar3993743113925520161
390Shivesh397168267235420170
391Mehdi395874287725820146
392Krishna395661245119520168
393mib3954642511114201257
394A_t_i_s_h395358348311820137
395Khemraj394674179230920160
396Titine392664487328420176
397runner391871371515120131
398zako389853343134520160
399akshrcc3891551621115201250
400Po1234386665361528020168
401curepipe54321386260356139920170
402Akshay123849633596192201615
403Avinashpanchoo3846553443193201612
404abyss3842673971038820160
405Loverboy384095317513116201423
406paolomaloni381474284340620170
407The_Normal_One3781535443239201612
408Lascar3768701833198201615
409princekishan123757603551117201337
410Porsche1901375670162440420170
411ytrewq37557421004120201213
412bilseth09375265388221920163
413Warda3744653112438920170
414Adarsh19033743772114730320161
415hunter69374266275524920161
416lavish373450538233620164
417dooks372759144536220163
418Flash372259474934820165
419Abhishek19023718475434204201614
420choli12337126231043119201331
421Brianykf370868079314220137
422abhi367857154220620164
423husamal366361358541120170
424jaydee36629321376121201345
425shay365449444227120160
42611_1136526931115211201614
427mizz365267389930520164
428Ash943639574943208201311
429Harish2011r363366388620820160
430angkoush223597612621123201325
431junaid35656621114124201339
432ProGamer353566369741820170
433Likin2343510641795218201615
434Alvin_303508614571136520160
435Nasseer01350462180238220170
436zahid3502821841343020170
437Antish23347645333329720169
438deevesh203471366313221201610
439Veeee23440525533257201612
440Navneet3439250241126201235
441SharvinYNWA3358552463228201614
442Lovishtulloo13352552531258201611
443girishram13342455420229201618
444shubhAm10123340561431230201615
445Poush_17332854256132620162
446kushal23304571622128201256
447adsre329654254027020122
448FTMK329549361337920170
449Diablo223287571420129201349
450Kevin14328444660338320171
451Ashmii328242583127520161
452AlexFabrice327758297431720160
453Abhi1902327456248245320170
454fk30327150457638420160
455Diablo103256464221130201349
456Shisha3255532511131201240
457bryan19324655379541420160
458Avni324064164943120170
459hemanto323442319125420122
460Cotocoto19321868090744020170
461Sparrow319750151424520167
462Bahiim3166461461238201615
463devil_arvind31587401065132201328
464Deadpo0l314547246324420162
465Darkv0id3142324361133201339
466tiiven3129420351134201255
467Ragnesh3111482381135201341
468sas123310053163238920161
469Riz308352167233920120
470mr_nice304465198620720130
471Niven297304048136135920162
472pratima302035537344820170
473hansen301045241235920167
474TurtleRun300926321518520129
475noush3005481251255201611
476kavish4212993750105817020134
477naw19952983321424137201347
478Sophia1234296958-182142520170
479Vinsmoke2954465518247201615
480wazza8294838558324820160
481Sindy294760083639920164
482Yorgen294348164447420160
483Ajmal786293358273647820170
484HISHAAM_293355167643020160
485arneshbk292546133334420166
486vashist22292354165347320160
487Shahil290332440142820173
488Ak472891511511138201238
489Kr17286732429126320167
490Johny286256044416020134
491yash_98285340340348920160
492azz2840413650140201347
493JohnnySins283540268642320173
494Neel283355141734720166
495Avi_sookun2820622109338920172
496akash16281939339232720165
497Luffy182759393635259201615
498pooven1274846240149820140
499meds08273934345227520160
500nileshgarba272341334341620171
*Best Rank by points updated daily at midnight