Back to Game Top 500 Latest Matches Weekly Top Suspended Hall of Fame

Top 500

# Avatar Name Points 7-0 13-0 0-7 0-13 Best Rank * Joined Last Seen (Months)
# Avatar Name Points 7-0 13-0 0-7 0-13 Best Rank * Joined Last Seen (Months)
1Badsha00726984033753353063149120160
2Nuz28012570443616267224484120120
3v4run18116226041862757143320130
4Dan1659362587129214092220123
5fairplayer1639572266166145361220148
6alli1570282268152169188620160
7shashdel1463162166118182588420120
8sanj1271151796131128741320120
9sunil1257871901111139962820140
10ZIPPO117479151315275432820129
11kaviish11609816911421499841020130
12shivam_ts10289015241041266581220160
13XIII98623141374110442520121
14AviRakesh95550144071986501420140
15Stifler925331528661264433201318
16Skar92346124297799301620160
17niven898221453661232511120120
18El_Pistolet884981283921126431420140
19vesh87182128366114438820120
20Jeshna836041212831083601920160
21DolphinHearten75201105476958491720160
22adarsh_277512799692895611920160
23HunterXVIIII73105110865105537820139
24Cap286648892769642282420160
25Alysha6629599165970432520170
26kamlesh6563298853679332420130
27Satanik636091057461024511020131
28boyblack6095399254980571820132
29vivek5837191233804199201334
30Zeeyah135435483650920473020160
31ralf5361288444865452720140
32Mevin20085294385435671381220130
33zyad24145043389725810271420131
34wolverine12065009482048841471820120
35jncolas4554879431789463520170
36mrNISHAAL4511879426832342420130
37Lysander44922772266862213201233
38Hannibal774420366738613302920130
39Vimesh4382968439689283520160
40SirAneerood4141076629825503920160
41RkcUk4019455736433232320168
42Wasiim_Lysander3827158939535293620160
43dexter3793657826297164220130
44Anonim3722158529543354020160
45Daddydj833641756332486263120160
46Sophia3606860728537274620170
47vik0233592453323541241520120
48kersley3565461225686454620120
49dush3349362117674242220121
50ash1632849584204901416201333
51viii3283040726349720201219
52shadzunitedboy3267953826442224320173
53Nashkiller013217352619467245320160
54diren3192346423402162620120
55Jin243130448424432235220160
56Jamalbee3118244633535263920130
57gold3084443031360175220130
58sunil303055145227305184620163
59DHIV_HBK3020047927464315220160
60kanden_b2945451620525252520131
61PRO292103522927682120129
62chefsauba2745041423368195220162
63zahir2717243623673345220170
64Yashil_gg27045450153301419201335
65azraish2688445422546322820135
66diablo692545442120415286520160
67yunus2509543920445254920135
6819012491342818442275920172
69ritesh222317634819332116920140
70Ally2312233427257166220173
71DJ0KER2304941216446236920160
72Mafiozo2269632324264197220160
73dodo2254135817394145420163
74baulack2242632024281155120130
75Ziyaad4202237433417317124520161
76Abhishek162232933321358167120160
77Nashroodin222912967265623201210
78realhero2187930521237136620160
79MagicMushroom2187830715280137920170
80dreamgirl2184238612405182720130
81deemz2180332125412275220162
82ziyadp2096340211436243520130
83mik2084733813342154520120
84Kazuya2080328222242154020121
85Jepeto2072935214420227020163
86madass201453699377238520160
87Schaik_o019949367133661342201313
88nds197743121328093720120
89nawaz77771933930021294236920160
90arvraj1920134811403175620130
91satate1898133312362229120160
92abdoolla1894832414325104720120
93pjanic51887331211351199320170
94ParanoidAndroid1886431513317149120170
95yeshna1876631410415123720130
96winsley186653338423269020160
97Sha_R1842533915423369720170
98dassir418272297927183620134
99Nirmal1807633213417136220130
100Ashley717944312153202410120170
101Mafi0z01792330115293189420160
102rikudo1792328215240139120162
103JohnRambo17853286123491510320160
104Ashvin120317838263162601542201617
105Anisha1773226411278103320120
106Shareef1757829515297237420164
107kzama111757127818239108020160
108krishan2222221732626518295177220165
109sunny1709333433701329201335
110yashwant1706825217231127120164
111arvind_316880266122481210520160
112viper1671327253501331201248
113Niresh1654427114273126720160
114Vampira159282309258107420120
115Strydom1591526814317209220160
116RedRose154212629333834201347
117dushyant1542027472871310220170
118SAS81541228514321197620161
119kot5215396249112491611420160
120kushi15352251182872211220170
121Yudc991494723112266129020160
122Kalki1484121315158912220170
123kjeebun141443523010228146720160
124Diksh14401260113271612320160
125ishad1426824081961511320120
126Rasta1121419124592662112520170
127Viru513988220916874320130
128Bosss13954195142191512120172
129priya12041374619715112412520170
130paKonLi13740210112031413020170
131Shafeeq13692236112541513120160
132Ash1203971367421416187912720170
133dpikE13669230112422512420160
134Hasley13578229102311812320170
135Ashray1354021311153712220161
136jessi134761944185638201240
137socrate1333223742401112920170
138Pokerbrat13308220516763920133
139ajmal4313257204122391412420160
140Wonderkid2613162194152072210820160
141jashvind12969199132501610120147
142Souhayl1286323814323136620130
143rmwnon127471891519368220166
14422028512577195131881211120160
145shub12545210142301714520160
146Rishikesh0712450197814377120162
147Ander_71242023492591814120160
148yogen1241718411156541201253
149xpertz123422083180104220135
150kesh1502122861691524366720130
151MOUSTAFA12285177141831613720160
152ArtyomFreeman12274209102471912420170
153the_challenger1220821110209199620169
154ivan221212163198111761211520170
155jleonore121381551413159620167
156MaRaz1194519311192119220160
157jacob11795208103061712620163
158BrandonG1150619792101813920160
159jo951144720741961415220161
160dhunoo1133118610171148920164
161forlorn23113031741010058020130
162ashilo1011285183101991046201253
163Harsh1116417610169127520165
164vyas_ram11113817811174915820170
165SimpleMe1099719192151678201614
166Deuxker1093720541941416120170
167AshM109201866168716720160
168Mevinsquall10882191101942116120160
169cedric71081821182402016520170
170Mathieu107501789172138020160
171yayadz123106971745154248201347
172Abhishek1806106581877189129520161
17312345610645171121901416920160
174honest1062515913158849201349
175nileshgunasee10578144169787420163
176arshadkootab10525165121531316420160
177Ne_ha103851204135551201210
178luckyluke1027818381751110620160
179DavisenRedArmy102381461113979720163
180tom_sawyer10208155111981214020134
181Bhavish29100321469155810120160
182Intruder0701003117772121112820161
183Vks969972146101501110320169
184Zib9932166714389520130
185king9895154413169920121
186The_Conqueror98551689192616920172
187Torpa9814158717399920162
188Sanjana240396980216291911118820170
189neevesh97971426167711220130
190pooven197771628138619120140
191darshani968617582052015920173
192zakyyah961618092411419220170
193Dany961017361961318820130
194Diamondqueen9570160493352201340
195ihansk8r9500140101051382201319
196RamboDS29442150121571810120167
197Ashfaq2394391346109511420160
198Abdool2192521101670513320160
199_Jk_92251645181916020173
200vanessen92011417133720020130
201SinghIsKing910614510163920420160
202ziyaad_stryker9081167615475420137
203abhi201290471705201105620122
204extremeszz90411604212617420170
205mobinz90141962239105820131
206ateesh0889351495159519620160
207A21058817141511058720135
208Viper_Ville873616682151721120160
209pavan12345872215661971118520150
210abhiii21869114471451019020171
211akz863990208025920121
212musarrat23863815432161120720170
213jamal859957156160201214
214Sun85573743907820120
215nash0804854683468492201215
216Jerry853715861561019820150
217vesh77785001507166919920161
218zean_gato_coco849214581651215120163
219Anushakti84381416112813020160
220rishveer83571484163713320162
221Tom_watson050183531258133515820160
222senbabajee83331565192661201340
223kressen833115231511217020160
224Wadalpax832016261801413620138
225Jaleel828612971401319920170
226ibra8215153317511121201613
227khelan813315641572020320160
228Adil812718842261764201316
229Invisible809814031361113820165
230sathyam80251246139513520167
231nivesh800411110125512220122
232dAvdAv11798612681291019020163
233_Yo_780813810183765201242
234ilshaad_raptor78081267145923120170
235mevin00778051108162519820130
236power2277201316130918620165
237keshavkumar76771353133414320130
238Tesha764813171471124020170
239JinDevil76301532144567201236
240Ajmal786758312491461023820170
241atlas73951363180819620170
242ling738386101038139201612
243ashweird01737711166111104201619
244mastermind25027377911160212720161
245Akheel247353921377415920161
246PastorTroy72969981062107201616
247Yaasir721412461281422720160
248liz720414321501270201257
249Yogaisan71611182104071201342
250craziie7155919152613320133
251Shez711912571611019020160
252nik0077111125297712020169
253Dark7105104790613020162
254yash_9870811217135825820160
255dudu70641137115618720177
256shivani70541008106516520168
257Nikhiljugmo70541104100913220160
258anishaanas136973115396420720174
259xerxes6940841161516620168
260pikachu69311026113718220160
261beginner69021402141872201344
262Munish0968521224149721720173
263Sinedd68431047100626320160
264tifer68341154108373201345
265chOli67741122155326020130
266Dean67711276152814320166
267jeyjey675810878017720138
268Nimesh670912741501075201321
269Hanswkd667486791615520167
270brian20666390679218420160
271Snow1166041079122726820170
272muzz6558113122131425520160
273BandidoCaballero652997882915920160
274Hellraiser6479107394279201355
275Steve64581084113526320170
276egilenbuz645488560127420170
277azyaan645210891741123320170
278Yogesh11641689778718220160
279gugugagaa64141197155819020178
280Zezi6339100587325220171
281Vashish07632510341161086201312
282Intruder10462881202139424820170
283adams076253987131719020130
284Hani625312421791318920169
285yajna6248935834146201312
286BURG6235105493928920170
287YashVeer615098374621520163
288vishis2761461062105127420151
289TheGuy007614295699423220172
290nurvish61061027131719320161
291abs04609910871371414720160
292Kavya12609488685327820170
293tomsawyer60741141148381201253
294AvishekLochun6047944118316020160
295NiL60221053114282201317
296Kaveer601210251081020820160
297baggy599889878583201237
298Kingclubs599474363284201236
299Roshan596294410249020134
300nilina595482570423220142
301karish31055932102358515020169
302kev020422591794494317920132
303Hin_kesh588311251301730420170
304Bam587075278585201244
305Jyo3583694398130420170
306nitish105757824445136201618
307Neil5729103353588201251
308Hamza572877876914020168
309Mevisen5727788138325120171
310SkaterP571911141481319120161
311Nazu567692494523820165
312mevconhye5653854694169201613
313ziiyyaad56121053118513620130
314Porsche19015600946112731220170
315zougader559894580730620170
316king00755771112120389201233
317Aure045567984105832220170
318Popo55519261377182201612
319Lea11550976677430020171
320zahid546211531081531620170
321Prakash_R5429925140618120169
322Nadeem_Joomun5371904106619220150
323Jul005535096287424520163
324PhantomPain534776580529620170
325Princenaweed153157988212148201617
326ridw4n53121152149633220160
327Fardeen16530591267723820172
328Pirate529264943224920175
329Zakir24015273102293618020160
330FarahnaaZ5258886112493201343
331fl20175222708107325820170
332ding520311221601421020160
333AaDil517875697715120160
334Ak0075151904110394201344
335Abhi1902514495396332520170
336SatatX506760960517220165
337Akhil505791396531720160
338Hans01504681588631720171
339keshave504292511749820137
340Naviii50398441377175201312
341batteurboule503876256015820160
342vashish445037835101632720170
343naweed503510901831095201342
344TheBEAST4949511040124420170
345rs20174930932129929220170
346Aaliyah492675489497201321
347AJSTYLES007488967482428220173
348ashad_246488573583432320171
349svsv488279281110320124
350punkstifler486875241212520134
351rawrmiza4860721621156201618
352jevin123454805973129531420170
353manson479464681226920172
354Yoyo477584287524120161
355neell476863570529920171
356Jitish194724832394180201615
357paolomaloni466588299335420170
358Shakeel4664841574100201359
359Pravesh21054657655715165201615
360lavesh4652645100530420160
361Xeus465062454429020165
362nitish1234619733592101201440
363Sheetal4594664130330120171
364bleach786_fan45589001085102201344
365Rucha20454059371323820143
366Niks08124533683542212201212
367Terror4482851903104201328
368lv007447710811676105201340
369AMATER4469705663106201354
370Devilaakash254445484450230201612
371Hevin444467555334020162
372Ruben443569272124920163
373j0j05554429850944107201337
374ProGamer441677473737420170
375Adarsh19034400863118730320160
376Djcoumaren438765448020120134
377Abhayghurb4374954130932320173
378Mamer4372734763242201610
379yashelusive436561460123420161
380Dilsontun43648311038226201611
381Bhushan4363682795227201612
382eldergod434566438226220178
383mofessnoir433961439021320166
384renonce431768457123420160
385vignesh224306663526176201617
386abyss43037931131238620160
387veer4280743683108201355
388jakas4269792684109201347
389fk30424062563637620160
390Adiyan421669372539020170
391sarah82420570673939020170
392Aadarsh419966253427820165
393JAYESH_18418377270821520160
394suarez7864179566462183201617
395prakash4138513310111201443
396Bassmaster4138723686153201212
397AweeRules411873177539720170
398Ashwin_Nk410770329232320166
399Savateleponz408165253429220170
400Yodish404370175232620161
401shak_killer4041142023011112201440
402mael4038515322225201610
403littlemoms40189501283113201246
404Bluffmaster401257360223220168
405kamikaze3999605644188201217
406AT203994734124836020170
407Hydaar3993743113925520163
408Mehdi395874287725820148
409Krishna3956612451195201610
410mib3954642511114201259
411A_t_i_s_h395358348311820139
412Khemraj394674179230920162
413Shivesh393569269335420170
414Titine392664487328420178
415runner391871371515120133
416zako389853343134520162
417akshrcc3891551621115201251
418Po12343866653615280201610
419curepipe54321386260356139920172
420Akshay123849633596192201617
421Avinashpanchoo3846553443193201614
422Loverboy384095317513116201425
423Warda3811663112438920170
424Shekar380059353342420160
425The_Normal_One3781535443239201614
426yufran377663394342220160
427Lascar3768701833198201617
428princekishan123757603551117201338
429ytrewq37557421004120201214
430bilseth09375265388221920165
431hunter69374266275524920163
432lavish373450538233620166
433Imme3727613691042820130
434Flash372259474934820167
435Abhishek19023718475434204201616
436shakeel_LX371864167442920170
437choli12337126231043119201333
438Brianykf370868079314220139
439dooks370559146536220160
440abhi367857154220620166
441Shibani3666704871044120170
442jaydee36629321376121201347
443shay365449444227120162
444mizz365267389930520166
44511_1136526931115211201616
446Ash943639574943208201313
447Harish2011r363366388620820162
448StrangerThings359960369544120170
449angkoush223597612621123201327
450husamal356661360641120170
451junaid35656621114124201341
452Nasseer01355563180238220171
453Likin2343510641795218201617
454Alvin_303507614571136520160
455noiretouni350168381744420170
456iqbal349155558644820170
457Antish233476453333297201611
458deevesh203471366313221201612
459Veeee23440525533257201614
460Navneet3439250241126201237
461bryan19338259381641420160
462Poush_17336554256132620160
463SharvinYNWA3358552463228201616
464Lovishtulloo13352552531258201613
465girishram13342455420229201620
466shubhAm10123340561431230201617
467AlexFabrice332058297431720160
468Avni331765164943120171
469kushal23304571622128201258
470adsre329654254027020124
471FTMK329549361337920172
472Diablo223287571420129201351
473Kevin14328444660338320173
474Ashmii328242583127520163
475Diablo103256464221130201351
476Shisha3255532511131201242
477Ekant323652368345020170
478hemanto323442319125420124
479Cotocoto19321868090744020172
480Sparrow319750151424520169
481sas123318754164238920160
482tarzan317662092446520160
483Bahiim3166461461238201617
484devil_arvind31587401065132201329
485Deadpo0l314547246324420160
486Darkv0id3142324361133201341
487tiiven3129420351134201257
488Yorshanen312247232148920170
489pratima312036539344820171
490Ragnesh3111482381135201343
491Neetusha310852364647120170
492zafeerkd786308443366248820140
493mr_nice3078661101620720131
494Yorgen307852168447320160
495Riz306952169233920120
496Niven297305048136135920160
497ayub1009302862080347320170
498hansen301045241235920169
499TurtleRun3009263215185201211
500noush3005481251255201612
*Best Rank by points updated daily at midnight