Back to Game Top 500 Latest Matches Weekly Top Suspended Hall of Fame

Top 500

# Avatar Name Points 7-0 13-0 0-7 0-13 Best Rank * Joined Last Seen (Months)
# Avatar Name Points 7-0 13-0 0-7 0-13 Best Rank * Joined Last Seen (Months)
1Badsha00731669239383973580175120160
2Nuz28012584113632269225484120120
3alli21174530172162256108320160
4v4run19104927461962886158320130
5sunil1832272721175201093520140
6Dan1663142592129214392220120
7fairplayer16395722661661453612201414
8shashdel1578202332132197395420120
9shivam_ts1468232154157178888920160
10kaviish1356581930173168098920130
11sanj1305991834136131141320120
12Alysha12743419091331813871220170
13ZIPPO1174791513152754328201215
14Skar1117191492122999411320161
15El_Pistolet11103716201191426631420140
16AviRakesh1101851659861143591420140
17Jeshna10531815351011322731520160
18XIII98623141374110442520121
19Stifler925331528661264433201324
20niven898251453661232511120123
21vesh87847129466114938820120
22adarsh_27855981171991052721920160
23kamlesh83762126871869382320130
24Cap2882845116683828372320160
25DolphinHearten788861103801007511720160
26HunterXVIIII731051108651055378201315
27ralf647681055581015542720140
28Satanik636091057461024511020137
29jncolas630381093481074592820170
30Sophia61937101655836532920170
31boyblack61867101054990591820130
32Zeeyah1361088949561014603020160
33vivek5837191233804199201340
34dexter5472784940470243420130
35wolverine12065355787350889501820120
36Mevin20085303585835673391220132
37mrNISHAAL5134890732949432420130
38zyad24145043389725810271420137
39SirAneerood4965491738990663820160
40Hannibal774901474044695322920130
41Vimesh4712172743717303520162
42Lysander44922772266862213201239
43kersley4378976227837534120121
44Nashkiller014205768429605344420160
45Anonim4125765133610394020160
46RkcUk40194557364332323201614
47Wasiim_Lysander3996161839560303620161
48Daddydj833639756332488263120161
49vik0233592453323541241520124
50satate3533862618608355020160
51MagicMushroom3480247431413215020170
52dush3361562317674242220120
53gold3330946932384195020130
54pooven13326852430412205120140
55ash1632849584204901416201339
56viii3283040726349720201225
57shadzunitedboy3267953826442224320179
58diren3228747223415162620120
59DHIV_HBK3197251028484335220160
60Jamalbee3159945233539263920130
61kanden_b3136955320557252520130
62sunil303055145227305184620169
63cedric72994052226505446320170
64Ziyaad4202985846224435214520160
65ritesh222929044227436176520140
66PRO2921035229276821201215
67chefsauba2891443426401205220160
68nds2840746518392173720121
69Harsh2750445026423316920160
70DJ0KER2732749018509276920160
71zahir2717243623673345220176
72azraish2704745522547322820130
73Yashil_gg27045450153301419201341
74diablo692703344523436326520162
75Mafiozo2573437728338266820160
76Kalki2528032736254147620170
77yunus25095439204452549201311
7819012491342818442275920178
79dreamgirl2405442913455202720132
80realhero2397434122274156620160
81mik2391739715414244520120
82ParanoidAndroid2385740116401218020170
83Jepeto2342739417467307020160
84Ally2312233427257166220179
85baulack2277932325283155120132
86dodo2254135817394145420169
87Shafeeq2248738219371208620160
88Nashroodin22312296726562320123
89Abhishek162227633321361167120161
90pjanic52226636816420248220171
91deemz2180332125412275220168
92abdoolla2133536115343104720122
93madass211833909397238520160
94ziyadp2104140311437243520130
95Kazuya2100728522244154020122
96JohnRambo2038332813408169320160
97rikudo2028531916288169120160
98arvind_32019732314303159220161
99Sha_R2017937316473379320170
100Schaik_o019949367133661342201319
101priya12041962628520170710020170
102nawaz77771940330221299236920160
103arvraj1915934911408175620135
104kzama111913031818289158020160
105Ashley71893432815326249520175
106yeshna1886531610415123720132
107winsley188623388435269020161
108Shareef1885031417313257420164
109Niresh1884330717312146720160
110Ash12039718680286212491210820170
111Mafi0z01829830715294189420160
112dassir4182722979271836201310
113dushyant1818631993271310220170
114Nirmal1807633213417136220135
115ETHEREAL18072206292061211420180
116Strydom1787230615372269220160
117Ashvin120317838263162601542201623
118Anisha1773226411278103320120
119Hin_kesh17347303123282611920170
120krishan22222217326265182951772201611
121kot5217173283133031711420160
122sunny1709333433701329201341
123yashwant1700625217234127120164
124viper1671327253501331201254
125extremeszz1665727012318812520170
126Vampira1654423610262107420120
127Aure0416170277132811712720170
128Rasta11216112270102772111820170
129SAS81586529414328197620160
130paKonLi15726245122321512220173
131Hasley15688280112942412320172
132anishaanas1315502229132051213220170
133Diksh15467280113441812220160
134kushi15467252192942311220171
135RedRose154212629333834201353
136Shabneez15329248122572313520170
137Yudc991519823712270129020160
138Mevinsquall15140256142512613720160
139MOUSTAFA15079222162211612620165
140Adiyan15071241102691013820170
141Bosss14534199152191512120175
142kjeebun141449323110228146720163
143Shibani14362225132451513820170
144ishad1432624181971511320121
145ridw4n1428928393161813820160
146jashvind14286231143021910120140
147Viru513988220916874320136
148dpikE13920231122432512420162
149Dany1367824492511914920130
150king13677212615689920120
151Ashray13641220111661012220160
152abs0413578242143132314720160
15312345613554215142251514320160
154socrate1353024542531212920170
155Souhayl1350624116324136620130
156Pokerbrat13480221516763920132
157jessi134761944185638201246
158ajmal4313366206122411412420160
159shub13322223152471714520160
160rmwnon132011981519568220161
161khelan1317824872412315120160
162Wonderkid2613162194152072210820166
163BrandonG13066216122391913920160
164Ander_71276224292721814120160
165Tom_watson05011273320310195915720161
16622028512643196131881211120162
167Ajmal78612643203142121316420170
168Rishikesh0712521198814377120163
169yogen1241718411156541201259
170ArtyomFreeman12406211102501912420170
171Viper_Ville1238324182872117020160
172xpertz1234220831801042201311
173zakyyah1232423292971615420171
174The_Conqueror1224021412249916320170
175kesh1502122321691524476720133
176the_challenger12208211102091996201615
177Kavya1212198201112311016320172
178ivan221212158198111761211520175
179Doudoune1214821081751117520170
180jleonore1213815514131596201613
181MaRaz1211019411194119220160
182DavisenRedArmy120331671415979720161
183vanessen11998185121841117120130
184jacob11795208103061712620169
185Tesha11582197102081516320173
186Deuxker1153721462151416120170
187jo951144720741961415220167
188dhunoo11331186101711489201610
189forlorn23113031741010058020136
190ashilo1011285183101991046201259
191BURG1125718881761419120170
192musarrat231117819162641318020170
193vyas_ram11113917811174915820170
194AshM111371917184916520163
195SimpleMe1099719192151678201620
196yash_9810940197102031319420160
197RamboDS210937176131902110120160
198SinghIsKing10936167131911017320164
199yayadz123106971745154248201353
200Abhishek1806106581877189129520167
201honest1062515913158849201355
202Mathieu106051789180138020160
203nileshgunasee10578144169787420169
204arshadkootab10525165121531316420166
205mevin0071050815011207719620130
206Ne_ha103851204135551201216
207tom_sawyer10382158111991214020130
208luckyluke1027418381771110620160
209Jaleel10207159101851419920171
210Bhavish29100321469155810120166
211Intruder0701003117772121112820167
212Vks9699721461015011103201615
213Zib9932166714389520135
214Sanjana240396991516491931118720173
215JinDevil98671994196126720121
216Torpa9814158717399920168
217neevesh97971426167711220135
218ateesh0897621646173619620160
219darshani968617582052015920179
220Porsche190196081529173721520170
221Diamondqueen9570160493352201346
222ihansk8r9500140101051382201325
223Ashfaq2394391346109511420166
224_Jk_939416751831016020174
225Shekar93441456111722520160
226Abdool2192621101670513320161
227Sinedd90811438148822720160
228ziyaad_stryker90811676154754201313
229pavan12345907216072061118520150
230abhi201290471705201105620128
231mobinz90141962239105820137
232chOli89911465188822820130
233Devi22895613310149922920181
234adams0789081459183819020130
235Robin10890312410114223320170
236A210588171415110587201311
237abhiii21878914671461019020173
238Jyo387751317138223820170
239ilshaad_raptor869414871801122920171
240Jerry866615971691019820151
241akz863990208025920127
242jamal859957156160201220
243kev02042285971366120517920130
244nash0804854683468492201221
245Sun85443744107820125
246vesh77785001507166919920167
247zean_gato_coco849214581651215120168
248Anushakti84351416113813020161
249rishveer83571484163713320168
250senbabajee83331565192661201346
251kressen833015231511217020165
252Wadalpax8320162618014136201314
253Adil82731974233226420132
254ibra8215153317511121201618
255Snow11815313411160825320170
256Invisible808714031361113820162
257sathyam802512461395135201613
258nivesh800411110125512220128
259dAvdAv11798612681291019020169
260_Yo_780813810183765201248
261atlas77551433191819620172
262power2277511316130918620163
263keshavkumar77411353133414320131
264Cowen76551186121426420180
265Cheche7532123491426220120
266mastermind25027417911161212720160
267ling738386101038139201618
268ashweird01737711166111104201625
269Akheel247357921377415920160
270brian20735399794218420163
271Shez735112871631019020160
272AweeRules732614021511126420171
273PastorTroy72969981062107201622
274Yaasir720412461281422720162
275liz720414321501270201263
276Yogaisan71611182104071201348
277Shivesh71571047111427220170
278craziie7155919152613320139
279nik00771111252977120201615
280PhantomPain7109108597527820171
281Dark7105104790613020163
282dudu706411371156187201713
283shivani705410081065165201614
284Nikhiljugmo70541104100913220161
285pikachu70101056120818220162
286Intruder10469771322150424820170
287xerxes69408411615166201614
288beginner69021402141872201350
289Steve68731154118526320172
290Munish0968521224149721720179
291muzz6840122122221525520164
292tifer68341154108373201351
293Zezi6811104689325220172
294Dean677112761528143201612
295Yogesh11676997789718220164
296jeyjey6758108780177201314
297Nimesh670912741501075201327
298AkaashN1166901135128729820170
299Hanswkd6674867916155201613
300egilenbuz653189560127320175
301BandidoCaballero652997882915920165
302AvishekLochun6511985118316020163
303Hellraiser6479107394279201361
304azyaan645210891741123320176
305gugugagaa641411971558190201714
306nurvish63721067138719320160
307Vashish07632510341161086201318
308TheGuy0076271986102423220170
309Hani6253124217913189201615
310vishis2762501082109127420150
311yajna6248935834146201318
312YashVeer615098374621520169
313tomsawyer60741141148381201259
314manson604784699226920175
315NiL60221053114282201323
316baggy599889878583201243
317Kingclubs599474363284201242
318kavi_raj9859941164139631120162
319Roshan5962944102490201310
320nilina595482570423220148
321karish310559321023585150201615
322Bam587075278585201250
323Kaveer583310251141120820160
324YogeshSew57741134155732420180
325Akhil57731014106731720160
326nitish105757824445136201623
327zahid575611931121531620170
328Neil5729103353588201257
329Hamza5728778769140201614
330Mevisen5727788138325120177
331shakeel_LX572697396632620170
332SkaterP571911141481319120167
333Nazu5676924945238201611
334mevconhye5653854694169201619
335paolomaloni56501013111332020170
336zougader561394580730620170
337ziiyyaad56111053118513620134
338Lea11560377678430020172
339king00755771112120389201239
340Popo55519261377182201618
341JAYESH_18547610831091321520160
342Nadeem_Joomun5454914106619220153
343Prakash_R54299251406181201615
344StrangerThings53589551311033320172
345Jul005535096287424520169
346Princenaweed153157988212148201623
347Fardeen16530591267723820178
348Pirate5292649432249201711
349Zakir24015273102293618020166
350FarahnaaZ5258886112493201349
351fl20175238738119425820172
352Sanjana520994290434820180
353ding519911221601421020165
354AaDil517875697715120165
355Hans01517282589631720173
356Ak0075151904110394201350
357sivom5137867103835720180
358fk30512873669635620160
359Abhi1902509297399532520171
360SatatX5067609605172201611
361ashad_246505376586432320173
362keshave5042925117498201313
363Naviii50398441377175201318
364naweed503510901831095201348
365TheBEAST5024521040124420170
366Yoyo496088292524120160
367vashish444953835105632720175
368neell495166571529920170
369rs20174930932129929220176
370Aaliyah492675489497201327
371sarah82491682794934520175
372Adarsh19034894933131730320161
373AJSTYLES007488967482428220179
374svsv488279281110320124
375punkstifler4868752412125201310
376batteurboule486276266115820161
377rawrmiza4860721621156201624
378yashelusive478467460123420161
379jevin123454758983132631420172
380Jitish194724832394180201621
381Shakeel4664841574100201365
382Pravesh21054657655715165201621
383Chand46571011105838020180
384CocoLoco465393298638420170
385lavesh4652645100530420166
386Xeus4650624544290201611
387nitish1234619733592101201446
388Sheetal4594664130330120177
389Djcoumaren457971454120120132
390Harshitsingh4563831106738420181
391bleach786_fan45589001085102201350
392Rucha20454059371323820149
393Jhavin453382268137520174
394Niks08124533683542212201218
395Bhushan452771284522720160
396Abhayghurb4517984133932320173
397ProGamer448278473737420174
398Terror4482851903104201334
399lv007447710811676105201346
400Ruben447770273124920164
401AMATER4469705663106201360
402Devilaakash254445484450230201618
403Hevin444467555334020168
404j0j05554429850944107201342
405dooks442275271736220160
406Recto442274399536220162
407Mamer4372734763242201616
408Dilsontun43648311038226201617
409Simon4360657117640320160
410abyss43489131361838320160
411eldergod4345664382262201714
412mofessnoir4339614390213201612
413prik_sha433755887639420163
414renonce431668457123420162
415vignesh224306663526176201623
416veer4280743683108201361
417kingkushal427754664641220181
418jakas4269792684109201353
419Poush_17422564464232620160
420Khemraj421078184230920162
421Aadarsh4199662534278201611
422suarez7864179566462183201623
423prakash4138513310111201449
424Bassmaster4138723686153201218
425Abhimanyu4117853911042520180
426Ashwin_Nk4107703292323201612
427husamal410566462640620174
428Mehdi408877292725820143
429Savateleponz408165253429220176
430Yodish404370175232620167
431shak_killer4041142023011112201445
432cora09404182375543120180
433mael4038515322225201616
434Krishna402762245119520164
435littlemoms40189501283113201252
436Bluffmaster4012573602232201614
437curepipe54321400367368339920173
438Amar1109400083297443820170
439kamikaze3999605644188201223
440AT203994734124836020176
441Hydaar39687531141025520160
442yufran396568398441820164
443keshina143956822132742320170
444mib3954642511114201265
445A_t_i_s_h3953583483118201315
446Titine3926644873284201714
447Sindy3924772119939920160
448runner391871371515120139
449zako389853343134520168
450akshrcc3891551621115201257
451Po12343866653615280201616
452Avinashpanchoo3846553443193201620
453Loverboy384095317513116201431
454lavish383051538233620162
455Warda3814683116538920170
456The_Normal_One3781535443239201620
457AlexFabrice3779642101431720160
458zafeerkd786377756379444820140
459Imme3773633721042820134
460shay377250444227120161
461Lascar3768701833198201623
462hunter69376366275524920165
463princekishan123757603551117201344
464ytrewq37557421004120201220
465bilseth093752653882219201611
466Flash3722594749348201613
467Abhishek19023718475434204201622
468choli12337126231043119201339
469Brianykf3708680793142201315
470abhi3678571542206201612
471Tarv367177083544620170
472NeoSiniC3669934197946920180
473reevik3663753149744520180
474jaydee36629321376121201353
475mizz3652673899305201611
47611_1136526931115211201622
477Ash943639574943208201319
478Harish2011r363366388620820164
479bryan19362563383741420163
480Ekant360360376345020171
481angkoush223597612621123201333
482junaid35656621114124201347
483Nasseer01355563180238220177
484ailey_sun354263294547320160
485Avni353468165943120172
486Antish23352145333329720161
487Likin2343510641795218201623
488Alvin_303510614571136520163
489noiretouni350168381744420176
490iqbal349155558644820176
491nielsen0023478703661148820160
492deevesh203471366313221201618
493Veeee23440525533257201619
494Navneet3439250241126201243
495