Back to Game Top 500 Latest Matches Weekly Top Suspended Hall of Fame

Top 500

# Avatar Name Points 7-0 13-0 0-7 0-13 Best Rank * Joined Last Seen (Months)
# Avatar Name Points 7-0 13-0 0-7 0-13 Best Rank * Joined Last Seen (Months)
1Badsha00729781937253733391170120160
2Nuz28012584113632269225484120120
3v4run18798226981952836155320130
4alli1819672597182192695420160
5Dan1659362587129214092220120
6fairplayer16395722661661453612201411
7sunil1592202379146172982720140
8shashdel1553132300126192992420120
9kaviish1306991870164163193920130
10sanj1304431832136131141320120
11shivam_ts12237617931321516711120160
12ZIPPO1174791513152754328201212
13Skar1107631480121985411320160
14El_Pistolet10644515311151335531420140
15Jeshna1028791497991294731520160
16AviRakesh1026701542791067521420140
17XIII98623141374110442520120
18Stifler925331528661264433201321
19niven898251453661232511120121
20Alysha886311335881331632020170
21vesh87547128966114538820121
22adarsh_2779291106395945671920160
23DolphinHearten78343109579993491720160
24Cap2877692109578771372320160
25HunterXVIIII731051108651055378201312
26kamlesh71687109256760342420130
27Satanik636091057461024511020134
28ralf62100101655988532720140
29boyblack6094999254980571820132
30Sophia6094999754821512920170
31jncolas605111046461027582820170
32Zeeyah135882790954976543020160
33vivek5837191233804199201337
34wolverine12065344587050887501820120
35Mevin20085303585835673391220130
36zyad24145043389725810271420134
37Vimesh4686272642713303520160
38mrNISHAAL4685283628890402420130
39SirAneerood4537883534908563820160
40Lysander44922772266862213201236
41Hannibal774487367839631302920130
42kersley4361575827831534120120
43dexter4132563229347194220130
44Anonim4059564332609394020160
45RkcUk40194557364332323201611
46Wasiim_Lysander3985161639559303620161
47Daddydj833641756332486263120163
48vik0233592453323541241520121
49Nashkiller013546656823498254820160
50dush3362662317674242220121
51gold3316046532379185020130
52ash1632849584204901416201336
53viii3283040726349720201222
54shadzunitedboy3267953826442224320176
55diren3217446823407162620120
56Jamalbee3118644633535263920132
57DHIV_HBK3101049428476335220160
58sunil303055145227305184620167
59pooven12982646827381195920140
60kanden_b2964552020527252520130
61MagicMushroom2957440027356166020170
62PRO2921035229276821201212
63satate2894650115496276220160
64nds2757444618378143720120
65chefsauba2745041423368195220165
66zahir2717243623673345220173
67Yashil_gg27045450153301419201338
68azraish2688445422546322820138
69ritesh222668038526364136820140
70diablo692664844122432326520160
71DJ0KER2546545217483246920160
72Ziyaad4202534938121362144520160
73Mafiozo2529937028335266820160
74yunus2509543920445254920138
7519012491342818442275920175
76dreamgirl2405442913455202720130
77mik2328438414397194520120
78realhero2322232422250146620160
79Ally2312233427257166220177
80ParanoidAndroid2282438515372198020170
81baulack2278332325283155120130
82cedric72267939419388338220170
83dodo2254135817394145420166
84Jepeto2240637717444287020160
85Abhishek162232633321358167120160
86Nashroodin22312296726562320120
87pjanic52226436816420248220170
88deemz2180332125412275220165
89abdoolla2133536115343104720120
90madass210743889396238520160
91Kazuya2100828522244154020120
92ziyadp2098040211437243520131
93arvind_32002832014300159220160
94Schaik_o019949367133661342201316
95Sha_R1983736616463379320170
96JohnRambo1971431912394169520160
97nawaz77771935530021294236920160
98arvraj1915934911408175620132
99kzama111907731418283138020160
100rikudo1903929416249149120160
101Ashley71893432815326249520172
102Shafeeq18871318153001610220160
103yeshna1886531610415123720132
104Shareef1885031417313257420161
105winsley186883348430269020162
106dassir418272297927183620137
107Nirmal1807633213417136220132
108Kalki18044243221781010820170
109Mafi0z01799130215293189420162
110dushyant1794131493231310220170
111Ashvin120317838263162601542201620
112Anisha1773226411278103320123
113Strydom1770730415366269220160
114Niresh1768129015298136720160
115krishan2222221732626518295177220168
116sunny1709333433701329201339
117yashwant1700625217234127120161
118priya12041674123918135411820170
119viper1671327253501331201251
120Ash1203971659125319220912020170
121Vampira1648523510261107420120
122kot5216332276113011711420160
123Rasta11216104270102772111820170
124paKonLi15726245122321512220170
125Diksh15607280113391712220160
126kushi15468252192942311220170
127RedRose154212629333834201350
128SAS81541228514321197620164
129Hin_kesh1538827893092612820170
130MOUSTAFA15079222162211612620162
131Yudc991499823212266129020162
132Hasley14936261102682112320171
133Bosss14534199152191512120172
134kjeebun141449323110228146720160
135Harsh1430322414214167520160
136Aure0414274240122421313620170
137ishad1426824081961511320123
138Viru513988220916874320133
139dpikE13920231122432512420160
140Shibani13697215132401414020170
141Ashray1354021311153712220165
142jessi134761944185638201243
143Souhayl1347524116324136620130
144Pokerbrat13405221516763920130
145Mevinsquall13394230122252314420160
14612345613377211142211514320160
147socrate1333223742401112920174
148jashvind13269206132631610120140
149ajmal4313251204122411412420160
150Wonderkid2613162194152072210820163
151extremeszz1295920710250715020170
152shub12883219142461714520160
153rmwnon1274718915193682201610
154khelan1268023272162215120160
15522028512580195131881211120161
156ridw4n1255024692831515520160
157Rishikesh0712521198814377120160
158Ander_71249823692641814120160
159yogen1241718411156541201256
160ArtyomFreeman12371210102471912420170
161xpertz123422083180104220138
162Tom_watson05011234119510190815820160
163kesh1502122321691524476720130
164Kavya1212226201112301016320170
165the_challenger12208211102091996201612
166zakyyah1216722792881515420171
167BrandonG12160204112281913920160
168ivan221212158198111761211520173
169jleonore1213815514131596201611
170The_Conqueror1207021311244916320170
171DavisenRedArmy120291671415879720160
172MaRaz1195619311193119220162
173anishaanas131185018381621016920170
174jacob11795208103061712620166
175Viper_Ville1175323182742117520160
176Adiyan1170219382351017620170
177vanessen11620174121681017120130
178Tesha11582197102081516320170
179king11505181414279920120
180Deuxker1149421262121416120170
181jo951144720741961415220164
182ETHEREAL11348143161341017920180
183dhunoo1133118610171148920167
184forlorn23113031741010058020133
185ashilo1011285183101991046201256
186Ajmal78611170175131931218320170
187vyas_ram11113917811174915820170
188AshM111371917184916520160
189musarrat231109919062571318020170
190SimpleMe1099719192151678201617
191SinghIsKing10936167131911017320161
192Dany1090120862281817920130
193yayadz123106971745154248201350
194Abhishek1806106581877189129520164
195honest1062515913158849201352
196Mathieu106101789180138020162
197abs0410600184122312114720160
198nileshgunasee10578144169787420166
199mevin0071054514911199719620130
200arshadkootab10525165121531316420164
201BURG1050917081511419420170
202Ne_ha103851204135551201213
203tom_sawyer10264156111981214020132
204luckyluke1025818381771110620160
205yash_9810171180101791220320160
206Bhavish29100321469155810120163
207Intruder0701003117772121112820164
208Vks9699721461015011103201612
209Zib9932166714389520133
210Sanjana240396991516491931118720170
211Torpa9814158717399920166
212neevesh97971426167711220132
213darshani968617582052015920176
214Diamondqueen9570160493352201343
215ateesh0895681586165519620160
216ihansk8r9500140101051382201322
217RamboDS294421501215718101201610
218Ashfaq2394391346109511420164
219_Jk_939416751831016020171
220Porsche190193471489173721820170
221Abdool2192521101670513320163
222JinDevil9107181318186720120
223ziyaad_stryker90811676154754201311
224abhi201290471705201105620125
225mobinz90141962239105820134
226Jaleel896313881451319920170
227A21058817141511058720138
228abhiii21878914671461019020170
229Shabneez878414481621422920170
230pavan12345875815862061118520150
231akz863990208025920124
232Sinedd86381387143722820160
233jamal859957156160201218
234ilshaad_raptor856514671791122920170
235nash0804854683468492201218
236Sun85443744107820122
237vesh77785001507166919920164
238zean_gato_coco849214581651215120166
239Jerry845415861621019820150
240Anushakti84381416112813020163
241rishveer83571484163713320166
242senbabajee83331565192661201343
243kressen833015231511217020162
244Wadalpax8320162618014136201311
245Adil82171954233216420130
246ibra8215153317511121201616
247chOli81451265172524620130
248Invisible809814031361113820168
249sathyam802512461395135201610
250nivesh800411110125512220125
251dAvdAv11798612681291019020166
252_Yo_780813810183765201246
253Devi2277771139111925320180
254atlas77641433189819620170
255power2277511316130918620160
256adams0777071218153819020131
257keshavkumar76771353133414320132
258Shekar7531118485425620160
259mastermind25027414911161212720160
260ling738386101038139201615
261ashweird01737711166111104201622
262brian20735399794218420160
263Akheel247353921377415920160
264PastorTroy72969981062107201620
265Shez728712771621019020160
266Yaasir720512461281422720161
267liz720414321501270201260
268Yogaisan71611182104071201345
269craziie7155919152613320136
270AweeRules715513621481126720170
271nik00771111252977120201613
272Dark7105104790613020160
273Doudoune70671244112727320170
274dudu706411371156187201710
275Nikhiljugmo70541104100913220163
276shivani705410081065165201612
277pikachu69971056120818220160
278Jyo369561035105127720170
279xerxes69408411615166201611
280Cheche6914111487427820120
281beginner69021402141872201347
282Munish0968521224149721720176
283muzz6840122122221525520161
284tifer68341154108373201349
285Zezi6811104689325220170
286Dean67711276152814320169
287Yogesh11676997789718220161
288jeyjey6758108780177201311
289Snow1167161139138726820170
290Steve67151124116526320170
291Nimesh670912741501075201325
292Hanswkd6674867916155201610
293Cowen65741055114329320180
294egilenbuz653189560127320172
295BandidoCaballero652997882915920162
296AvishekLochun6511985118316020160
297Hellraiser6479107394279201358
298Intruder10464561232141424820170
299azyaan645210891741123320173
300gugugagaa641411971558190201712
301Vashish07632510341161086201315
302Hani6253124217913189201612
303yajna6248935834146201315
304TheGuy0076211976102423220170
305vishis2761821072106127420150
306YashVeer615098374621520166
307nurvish61061027131719320165
308tomsawyer60741141148381201256
309manson604784699226920172
310Robin10603475856031020170
311NiL60221053114282201321
312Kaveer600110251091020820160
313baggy599889878583201240
314Kingclubs599474363284201239
315kavi_raj9859941164139631120160
316Roshan596294410249020137
317nilina595482570423220145
318karish310559321023585150201612
319kev020422591794494317920135
320Bam587075278585201247
321PhantomPain577682581529620170
322nitish105757824445136201621
323Neil5729103353588201254
324Hamza5728778769140201611
325Mevisen5727788138325120174
326SkaterP571911141481319120164
327Nazu567692494523820168
328paolomaloni56691013110332020170
329mevconhye5653854694169201616
330zougader561394580730620170
331ziiyyaad56111053118513620131
332Lea11560377678430020170
333king00755771112120389201236
334Popo55519261377182201615
335zahid546511531081531620172
336Nadeem_Joomun5454914106619220151
337Prakash_R54299251406181201612
338StrangerThings53589551311033320170
339Jul005535096287424520167
340Princenaweed153157988212148201620
341Fardeen16530591267723820175
342Akhil529396399731720160
343Pirate529264943224920178
344Zakir24015273102293618020164
345FarahnaaZ5258886112493201347
346ding519911221601421020162
347AaDil517875697715120162
348Hans01517282589631720171
349Ak0075151904110394201348
350fl20175114718115425820170
351Abhi1902508997399532520170
352SatatX506760960517220168
353ashad_246505376586432320170
354keshave5042925117498201310
355Naviii50398441377175201315
356naweed503510901831095201345
357TheBEAST5024521040124420170
358batteurboule496076261015820160
359vashish444953835105632720172
360rs20174930932129929220174
361JAYESH_184927933941021520160
362Aaliyah492675489497201324
363sarah82491682794934520173
364AJSTYLES007488967482428220176
365svsv488279281110320122
366neell488065571529920171
367Yoyo487186289524120161
368punkstifler486875241212520137
369rawrmiza4860721621156201621
370Adarsh19034792923129730320160
371yashelusive478467460123420162
372jevin123454758983132631420170
373Jitish194724832394180201618
374AkaashN114688882101737420170
375Shakeel4664841574100201362
376Pravesh21054657655715165201618
377lavesh4652645100530420163
378Xeus465062454429020168
379nitish1234619733592101201443
380Sheetal4594664130330120174
381Djcoumaren457971454120120130
382bleach786_fan45589001085102201347
383shakeel_LX454883188538420170
384Rucha20454059371323820146
385Jhavin453382268137520171
386Niks08124533683542212201215
387Bhushan452270280522720162
388Abhayghurb4517984133932320170
389Shivesh449180285435420170
390ProGamer448278473737420171
391Terror4482851903104201332
392Ruben447770273124920161
393lv007447710811676105201344
394Harshitsingh4470811105739020180
395AMATER4469705663106201357
396abyss44518231211238620160
397Devilaakash254445484450230201615
398Hevin444467555334020165
399j0j05554429850944107201340
400Mamer4372734763242201614
401Dilsontun43648311038226201614
402dooks435873266736220160
403eldergod4345664382262201711
404mofessnoir433961439021320169
405prik_sha433755887639420160
406renonce431768457123420163
407vignesh224306663526176201620
408Simon4301657117640320160
409veer4280743683108201358
410jakas4269792684109201350
411fk30424062563637620160
412Khemraj421078184230920160
413Poush_17420064464232620160
414Aadarsh419966253427820168
415suarez7864179566462183201620
416Recto416569393536220160
417Bassmaster4138723686153201215
418prakash4138513310111201446
419Ashwin_Nk410770329232320169
420husamal410566462640620171
421Mehdi408877292725820140
422Savateleponz408165253429220173
423Yodish404370175232620164
424shak_killer4041142023011112201443
425mael4038515322225201613
426Krishna402762245119520161
427littlemoms40189501283113201249
428Bluffmaster4012573602232201611
429curepipe54321400367368339920170
430kamikaze3999605644188201220
431AT203994734124836020173
432Hydaar3993743113925520166
433yufran396568398441820161
434mib3954642511114201262
435A_t_i_s_h3953583483118201312
436Titine3926644873284201711
437runner391871371515120136
438zako389853343134520165
439akshrcc3891551621115201255
440Po12343866653615280201613
441Avinashpanchoo3846553443193201617
442Loverboy384095317513116201428
443Warda3818683115538920170
444CocoLoco379974280544420170
445Sindy3796722110839920160
446reevik3782753143744520180
447The_Normal_One3781535443239201617
448Imme3773633721042820132
449kingkushal377347656644820180
450Lascar3768701833198201620
451lavish376550538233620160
452hunter69376366275524920162
453princekishan123757603551117201342
454ytrewq37557421004120201218
455bilseth09375265388221920168
456Flash3722594749348201610
457Abhishek19023718475434204201619
458choli12337126231043119201336
459Brianykf3708680793142201312
460zafeerkd786370253374344820140
461abhi367857154220620169
462jaydee36629321376121201350
463shay366149444227120161
464mizz365267389930520169
46511_1136526931115211201619
466Tarv365077082544620170
467Ash943639574943208201316
468AlexFabrice3635622101431720160
469Abhimanyu363374377946320180
470Harish2011r363366388620820161
471bryan19362563383741420160
472angkoush223597612621123201330
473junaid35656621114124201344
474Nasseer01355563180238220174
475Avni353468165943120170
476Alvin_303510614571136520161
477Likin2343510641795218201620
478noiretouni350168381744420173
479iqbal349155558644820173
480Antish233476453333297201614
481Ekant347457372345020170
482deevesh203471366313221201615
483Sanjana345864172348320180
484Veeee23440525533257201617
485Navneet3439250241126201240
486Bhisham_Sobrun07341956455648420170
487SharvinYNWA339657249422820161
488ailey_sun338859291448820160
489Lovishtulloo13352552531258201616
490NeoSiniC3345903185947520180
491girishram13342455420229201623
492shubhAm10123340561431230201620
493kushal23304571622128201261
494adsre329654254027020127
495FTMK329549361337920175
496Diablo223287571420129201354
497Kevin14328444660338320176
498Ashmii328242583127520167
499Diablo103256464221130201354
500Shisha3255532511131201245
*Best Rank by points updated daily at midnight